Beranda > Pondok Putra

Pondok Putra

Susunan Kepengurusan Pondok Pesantren Al-Anwar 3 Putra
Masa Khidmah 2021-2022 M/1442-1443 H

Dewan Pembina
PembinaKH. Aufal MaromSarang, Rembang
KH. Muhammad IdrorSarang, Rembang
Pengasuh
PengasuhDr. KH. Abdul Ghofur, M.ASarang, Rembang
Dewan Penasehat
PenasehatUst. SyamsuddinSarang, Rembang
Ust. Ahmad SunokoSarang, Rembang
Ust. M. Nur As’adSarang, Rembang
Ust. Ahmad Musonnif AlfiSambong, Blora
Bidang Pengurus Harian
JabatanNamaAlamat
Ketua IMahfud SulqiPudak, Ponorogo
Ketua IIAzis Bahtiar SofyanSukorejo, Ponorogo
Sekretaris IAinol YakinDungkek, Sumenep
Sekretaris IIElzan Maula Ihsya Khoirul AnamDawe, Kudus
Bendahara IM. Rif’an WafaBangilan, Tuban
Bendahara IIAbdul Jabbar Al MansyurSagulung, Kota Batam
Bidang Maarif
JabatanNamaAlamat
Koordinator IIrzan Al MajidAmpelgading, Pemalang
Koordinator IIIskandar ZulkarnaenPragaan, Sumenep
Sekretaris IFauzan Nurul KhakimDawe, Kudus
Sekretaris IINur Lailul MuqodarLumbir, Banyumas
Bendahara IMuhammad Andrean Noor Syah PutraKaliwungu,Kudus
Bendahara IILuthfi HidayatGebog, Kudus
Sub. Sorogan al-Qur’anMuhammad Abdul LatifBangun Rejo, Lampung Tengah
Misbachul MunirBonang, Demak
Muhammad Ziyad HasanMetro Selatan, Lampung
Sub. Sorogan KitabSihabudinKrangken, Indramayu
Muhammad Bahrul UlumBae, Kudus
Sub. Nadwah Bahasa ArabShulfa Ulin NuhaBayan, Purworejo
Muhamad Maulana FaqihSukra, Indramayu
Sub. JamaahMuhammad Roghib HasaniKaliwungu, Kudus
Naba’ Ajinoto SaputroKeling, Jepara
Bidang Keamanan
JabatanNamaAlamat
Koordinator IMuhammad Hakim HaidarJetis, Ponorogo
Koordinator IINajiyullah Shofuh AffandiTaman, Sidoarjo
SekretarisRobith Dinak ZakaSekaran, Lamongan
BendaharaRivki Lutfiya FarhanGreged, Cirebon
Sub. Ta’zirEko Arif Ilhami A’abadiaKupang Tengah, Kupang, NTT
Muhammad Fazal MustafiReban, Batang
KhoiruddinJatirogo, Tuban
Yusuf Khoiril AnwarKaliori, Rembang
Mohammad Nabil Iklil MubarokKadur, Pamekasan
Ainun NajibProppo, Pamekasan
Sub. Smart PhoneMuhammad HilmiMasbagik, Lombok Timur
Irsyad SudiroKalitidu, Blora
Sub. Penjagaan GerbangSigit Adi SaputraMukomuko, Bengkulu
Okki Reza ZakariaKalitidu, Bojonegoro
Izzul MuthoSayung, Demak
Sub. LaptopAji Setia PambudiPinang Raya, Bengkulu Utara
Ahmad MuhaiminanMargoyoso, Pati
Ibnu Fajar AghafiSukagumiwang, Indramayu
Sub. PerlengkapanNasrul AriantoMusi Rawas Utara, Sumatera Selatan
Muhammad Dinu RobithBlora
Abdullah HadaniMuaro Jambi
Bidang Perlengkapan & Perairan
JabatanNamaAlamat
Koordinator IManbaul Fathul UlumLumbir, Banyumas
Koordinator IIAbdul LatifTodanan, Blora
BendaharaAchmad Akbar Wachid AbdullohDriyorejo, Gresik
AnggotaChusni AmriComal, Pemalang
Muhammad Anis MalikPakisaji, Jepara
M. KurniawanTantung Jabung Barat, Jambi
Bidang Penerangan
JabatanNamaAlamat
KoordinatorAngga Santri MawangiMojosari, Mojokerto
BendaharaAhmad SyarofuddinTerbanggi Besar, Lampung Tengah
AnggotaDimas NugrohoJepon, Blora
Abdul Ghofur WitantoTuban
M. Zainal ArifinGunem, Rembang
Bidang Kebersihan & Perkebunan
JabatanNamaAlamat
Koordinator IFiqhi Amirul QothiNgawen Blora
Koordinator IIImam Syafi’iSlahung, Ponorogo
SekretarisSalim AlkhilmiJenu, Tuban
BendaharaMuhammad Najibun NuhaBaureno, Bojonegoro
Sub. Ro’an Jum’atAhmad Anton BasoriBlambangan Pagar, Lampung Utara
Muhammad Arrizal ZamzamiNgariboyo, Magetan
TeguhCikedung, Indramayu
Edi SaputroDukuh Seti, Pati
Sub. Piket HarianAhmad Tafa Aqsalian GustathioGabus, Pati
Moch. SulaimanDukuhturi, Tegal
Machrus Alwi WahidDolopo, Madiun
Sub. PerkebunanMuhammad Sayyid Rasyid RidhoMusi Rawas Utara, Sumatera Selatan
Ahmad Muqoddas ZamzamiySoko, Tuban
Syamsul Ma’arifSedan, Rembang
Bidang Multimedia
JabatanNamaAlamat
KoordinatorFahrur RaziWaru, Pamekasan
Sub. DokumentasiFikri AbdulfatahMadiun, Madiun
Muchammad Rifqi ChasanKedungwuni, Pekalongan
Sub. M2WTaftazani AhmadPabedilan, Cirebon
Muhammad AfifuddinSedan, Rembang
Sub. Desain GrafisSaiful Arif SholihinPanekan, Magetan
Muhammad Izzi MuqtafaBatealit, Jepara
Sub. Video GrafisLuthfiSenori, Tuban
Aufal MinanDawe, Kudus
Bidang Poskestren
JabatanNamaAlamat
KoordinatorImamul MuttaqinPandeglang, Banten
SekretarisAbdul Rosyid MinhajBatangan, Pati
BendaharaM. Luthfil Hakim Al AqibKebongan, Rembang
AnggotaEko NuristiantoKaranganyar, Demak
Moh. Hasan Saeful JihadBalapulang, Tegal
Bidang Pembangunan
JabatanNamaAlamat
KoordinatorMoch Aan Iqbal FananiPedurungan, Semarang
BendaharaSalman AlfarisiKetapang, Kalimantan Barat
AnggotaAkhmad Syawaluddin FahmiPrambon, Sidoarjo
Moh. Rizqy AlmahbubSemanding, Tuban
Ahmad HafiziMasbagik, Lombok Timur